LISFL 2018 Joe Goldberg Indoor Tournament
Div2-Div3
DIV 2-3 A Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. NY Ittihad FC   1354011046
02. NY West Indies United   125311862
03. Leros   1253111091
04. SS Cosma Damiano   8511359-4
05. Farmingville Portuguese   8511338-5
06. Oyster Bay Park   75104770
DIV 2-3 B Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Oceanside United   15550018315
02. College Point Flames   12531115510
03. Floral Park   1253111376
04. NYCD Boldest Soccer FC   95203611-5
05. Asteras GCC   75104311-8
06. NYPD Soccer Club   55005220-18
DIV 2-3 C Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Olympiacos NY   14541014410
02. NY Hota Bavarians   13532018711
03. Pro-Touch Eagles United   1153021578
04. Hicksville American SC   95203911-2
05. South Jamaica Portuguese   85113715-8
06. Asteras NY   55005322-19
  Div2-Div3 February 2018
Mon, February 19, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7765   7:00 pm  NY West Indies United 0-3 NY Ittihad FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7766   7:20 pm  Oyster Bay Park 4-0 Farmingville Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7767   7:40 pm  Leros 1-0 SS Cosma Damiano Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7768   8:00 pm  Oyster Bay Park 0-1 NY West Indies United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7769   8:20 pm  NY Ittihad FC 2-4 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7770   8:40 pm  Farmingville Portuguese 1-0 SS Cosma Damiano Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7771   9:00 pm  NY West Indies United 4-1 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7772   9:20 pm  Farmingville Portuguese 0-1 NY Ittihad FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7773   9:40 pm  SS Cosma Damiano 3-2 Oyster Bay Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Thu, February 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7780   7:00 pm  College Point Flames 2-2 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7781   7:20 pm  Oceanside United 2-0 NYCD Boldest Soccer FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7782   7:40 pm  Asteras GCC 3-1 NYPD Soccer Club Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7783   8:00 pm  Oceanside United 2-1 College Point Flames Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7784   8:20 pm  Floral Park 2-0 Asteras GCC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7785   8:40 pm  NYCD Boldest Soccer FC 2-1 NYPD Soccer Club Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7786   9:00 pm  College Point Flames 2-0 Asteras GCC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7787   9:20 pm  NYCD Boldest Soccer FC 0-3 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7788   9:40 pm  NYPD Soccer Club 0-6 Oceanside United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Fri, February 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7795   10:00 pm  Olympiacos NY 1-0 Hicksville American SC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7796   10:20 pm  South Jamaica Portuguese 3-1 Asteras NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7797   10:40 pm  Pro-Touch Eagles United 1-2 NY Hota Bavarians Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7798   11:00 pm  South Jamaica Portuguese 1-5 Olympiacos NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7799   11:20 pm  Hicksville American SC 1-4 Pro-Touch Eagles United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7800   11:40 pm  Asteras NY 0-7 NY Hota Bavarians Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Sat, February 24, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7774   10:00 am  NY West Indies United 1-0 Farmingville Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7775   10:20 am  SS Cosma Damiano 0-3 NY Ittihad FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7776   10:40 am  Oyster Bay Park 1-2 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7777   11:00 am  SS Cosma Damiano 2-2 NY West Indies United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7778   11:20 am  Leros 2-2 Farmingville Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7779   11:40 am  NY Ittihad FC 1-0 Oyster Bay Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7789   12:00 pm  College Point Flames 5-1 NYCD Boldest Soccer FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7790   12:20 pm  NYPD Soccer Club 0-4 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7791   12:40 pm  Oceanside United 3-0 FT Asteras GCC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7792   1:00 pm  NYPD Soccer Club 0-5 College Point Flames Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7793   1:20 pm  Asteras GCC 0-3 FT NYCD Boldest Soccer FC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7794   1:40 pm  Floral Park 2-5 Oceanside United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7801   2:00 pm  Olympiacos NY 3-0 Pro-Touch Eagles United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7802   2:20 pm  Asteras NY 1-4 Hicksville American SC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7803   2:40 pm  NY Hota Bavarians 2-2 South Jamaica Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7804   3:00 pm  Olympiacos NY 3-1 Asteras NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7805   3:20 pm  NY Hota Bavarians 5-2 Hicksville American SC Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7806   3:40 pm  South Jamaica Portuguese 1-5 Pro-Touch Eagles United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7807   4:00 pm  NY Hota Bavarians 2-2 Olympiacos NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7808   4:20 pm  Pro-Touch Eagles United 5-0 Asteras NY Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7809   4:40 pm  Hicksville American SC 2-0 South Jamaica Portuguese Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
Sun, February 25, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
7846 QF1   12:45 pm  Oceanside United 0-4 Leros Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7848 QF2   1:35 pm  NY Hota Bavarians 1-4 College Point Flames Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7849 QF3   2:00 pm  Olympiacos NY 1-0 Floral Park Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7850 QF4   2:25 pm  NY Ittihad FC 1-3 NY West Indies United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
  Semifinal  
7851 SF1   2:50 pm  Leros 2-4 College Point Flames Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
7852 SF2   3:15 pm  Olympiacos NY 2-3 NY West Indies United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
  Championship  
7854   4:05 pm  College Point Flames 3-4 PK NY West Indies United Mitchel Athletic Complex Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Feb 18), - has been rescheduled since Feb 19  (current as of 2/25/18 4:33 pm)