NY Olympiacos   (2010-11) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   Division 3 Pts GP W T L GF GA
    01. NY Olympiacos 441814226717
    02. SS Cosmo Damiano 401713136820
    03. Long Island Juventus 341810443217
    04. South Shore 33189634424
    05. Stony Brook 22176473737
    06. NY Polet R 22185763143
    07. Brentwood 17184592546
    08. South Jamaica 15183692247
    09. NY Hota Bavarians 141742112846
    10. Port Jefferson 3 41711151471
      Team History

  • LISFL 2011-2012
  •   NY Olympiacos Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    471 Sun Sep 12 NY Olympiacos 6:0 NY Polet R
    476 Sun Sep 19 Port Jefferson 3 1:6 NY Olympiacos
    479 Sun Sep 26 NY Hota Bavarians 0:4 NY Olympiacos
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    483 Sun Oct 3 NY Olympiacos 3:1 SS Cosmo Damiano
    491 Sun Oct 10 Brentwood 2:8 NY Olympiacos
    495 Sun Oct 24 NY Olympiacos 2:2 South Shore
    499 Sun Oct 31 Stony Brook 2:3 NY Olympiacos
    November 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    505 Sun Nov 7 NY Olympiacos 1:2 Long Island Juventus
    509 Sun Nov 14 NY Olympiacos 4:0 South Jamaica
    516 Sun Nov 21 NY Polet R 1:4 NY Olympiacos
    521 Sun Nov 28 NY Olympiacos 3:0 Port Jefferson 3
    December 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    524 Sun Dec 5 NY Olympiacos 4:2 NY Hota Bavarians
    528 Sun Dec 12 SS Cosmo Damiano 2:1 NY Olympiacos
    March 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    536 Sun Mar 13 NY Olympiacos 3:0 Brentwood
    540 Sun Mar 20 South Shore 2:2 NY Olympiacos
    544 Sun Mar 27 NY Olympiacos 5:0 Stony Brook
    April 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    550 Sun Apr 3 Long Island Juventus 0:3 NY Olympiacos
    554 Sun Apr 10 South Jamaica 0:5 NY Olympiacos